10K

CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL
POS.DORSALPARTICIPANTEPOS.CAT.CATEGORÍACLUB / LOCALTIEMPORITMO
1272CANTÓN FUENTES, SERGIO 1MASC VETERANSC.A. SPIRIDON00:50:1205:01 min/Km
2275PEREZ FARGA, VICTOR1MASC xtrail00:54:1905:25 min/Km
3300ROSSELL JIMÉNEZ , MARÇAL2MASC 00:54:2705:26 min/Km
4191VERA LEON, ABEL 3MASC 00:54:5005:29 min/Km
572GRAGLIA, MICHELE 4MASC 00:55:4305:34 min/Km
6169DOMINGUEZ FROILAN, SERGI5MASC CiMS Cerdanyola00:55:5305:35 min/Km
7338GARCIA MORALES, ARNAU6MASC C.N. CALELLA00:57:1905:43 min/Km
8193ESPUCHE CASSÚ, RÚBEN2MASC VETERANSDENTAL CLAPES00:58:0705:48 min/Km
9345UBEDA LARRALDE, MELCIOR3MASC VETERANSBTQi Runners00:58:1805:49 min/Km
10327PETIT DOMENECH , ALBERT4MASC VETERANSC.A. Spiridon00:58:2705:50 min/Km
11182ALVES, MURILO5MASC VETERANSEssencial triatló 00:58:4705:52 min/Km
12301RIBA, MARÇAL7MASC 00:58:5605:53 min/Km
13252MUNILL AROZTEGUI, ENRIC6MASC VETERANS01:01:5306:11 min/Km
14330BERMUDO ALCALDE, FÁTIMA 1FEM VETERANS01:01:5606:11 min/Km
15246ARRUGAETA CARRETERO, IÑAKI8MASC 01:03:3406:21 min/Km
16329ANGUERA GISBERT, MARC7MASC VETERANSXtrail01:03:4206:22 min/Km
17281SANSALVADOR, CRIS1FEM Piri01:03:4806:22 min/Km
18294GISPERT SANGERMAN, BLAI9MASC 01:03:5006:23 min/Km
19317LUCENA ROIG, ICIAR2FEM 01:03:5306:23 min/Km
20184CLOPÉS COLLBATALLÉ, JORDI8MASC VETERANSKin Pedal Team01:03:5606:23 min/Km
21240CODINA GRIMA, FRANCESC10MASC 01:03:5906:23 min/Km
22202ALCANTARA ESTRADA, NANDO1MASC MASTER01:03:5906:23 min/Km
23172NOGUERAS RODRIGUEZ, MARTI 11MASC 01:04:1606:25 min/Km
24214MONTPART, ALEJANDRO12MASC BSRUNNERS 01:04:1606:25 min/Km
25215MARTINEZ, JOSEP13MASC 01:04:5506:29 min/Km
26344COMPANY MARTÍNEZ, ORIOL 14MASC 01:05:0006:30 min/Km
27269BRENES BARRERA, XEVI9MASC VETERANS01:05:5506:35 min/Km
28231MUSSOLL, PERE15MASC 01:05:5806:35 min/Km
29186SORIANO MITJANS, TONI2MASC MASTERONTRAIL01:06:0806:36 min/Km
30349JOSEP TORRES, GUILLEM10MASC VETERANSMontaltrek01:06:2206:38 min/Km
31343REMESAL BLANDINO, SIMON11MASC VETERANS01:06:3206:39 min/Km
32288GIL-ORTEGA PLAZA, DANIEL16MASC 01:06:5706:41 min/Km
33197SERRANO MANRIQUE, IVAN17MASC 01:07:0506:42 min/Km
34283MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ, JOSE3MASC MASTERClub Excta. Esparraguera01:08:2706:50 min/Km
35107LEIVA, NOELIA3FEM 01:08:2806:50 min/Km
36188FERNÁNDEZ OCAÑA , FELICIANO4MASC MASTEROntrail01:08:3906:51 min/Km
37108MANJON, JORDI12MASC VETERANS01:09:0106:54 min/Km
38210ARAQUE BEKKING, MELINA4FEM Ironwill Solideo01:09:0606:54 min/Km
39308RUIZ-ZORRILLA XIRAU, SERGI13MASC VETERANSC.T. Arenys01:09:0606:54 min/Km
40333FIGUERAS VOLTA, JORDI5MASC MASTERPiri01:09:0706:54 min/Km
41265MERO ALARCON, ERICK18MASC 01:09:5706:59 min/Km
42216JIMÉNEZ VIÑALS , RUBÉN14MASC VETERANSLOCAL01:09:5806:59 min/Km
43251BERGUA MARTIN-ROMO, SARA5FEM CiMS Cerdanyola01:10:1907:01 min/Km
44177MARTÍN SÁNCHEZ, ELI6FEM 01:10:2307:02 min/Km
45161FONT ALOY, JORDI6MASC MASTERLlavarriols01:10:3007:03 min/Km
46158TORRE DRAPER, HUGO19MASC 01:10:3407:03 min/Km
47291LACOMBE, BRUNO 15MASC VETERANS01:10:5207:05 min/Km
48286VALLS MOLINA , MARTÍ 20MASC UGE Badalona 01:11:4607:10 min/Km
49261COLL CANALS, DAVID16MASC VETERANS01:11:5007:11 min/Km
50207BEJAR BEJAR, NOELIA7FEM BS RUNNERS01:11:5107:11 min/Km
51279LABAT DOMENECH, ALEJANDRA8FEM Club Alpí Baix Llobregat01:11:5407:11 min/Km
52194LÁZARO CUESTA, MARTÍ17MASC VETERANSLOCAL01:11:5807:11 min/Km
53346BERNAUS BOTTONE, GUSTAVO7MASC MASTERPIRI01:12:0707:12 min/Km
54152FERNÁNDEZ FIEIRO, INMA2FEM VETERANSMONTALTREK01:12:0907:12 min/Km
55187SERRA CARRERAS, JOAN8MASC MASTERSTADESPORT01:12:1607:13 min/Km
56262GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, XAVI18MASC VETERANSUEC Mataró01:12:4807:16 min/Km
57206CEROLA, MARINA3FEM VETERANS01:13:0007:18 min/Km
58105CASAMITJANA, JONATAN19MASC VETERANS01:13:1207:19 min/Km
59104VRANKOVA, IENKA9FEM 01:13:4607:22 min/Km
60248MELIA, MATTEO 21MASC 01:13:5307:23 min/Km
61174ALBA LÓPEZ, JOSÉ20MASC VETERANS01:14:0907:24 min/Km
62339GARCIA MARTINEZ, ÀLEX21MASC VETERANSC.N. CALELLA01:14:1107:25 min/Km
63318RIERA RODOREDA, MARINA10FEM 01:14:1407:25 min/Km
64160BURGUET FERRER, JORDI22MASC 01:14:2107:26 min/Km
65255GINER LLORENS, NESTOR22MASC VETERANSTortuguitos Team01:14:3407:27 min/Km
66200MORAL, PERE23MASC 01:14:5307:29 min/Km
67226BALCELLS, ISAAC23MASC VETERANS01:15:0807:30 min/Km
68332VINTRO GIL, ALBERT24MASC 01:15:1907:31 min/Km
69285VALLS MOLINA , ARNAU 25MASC UGE Badalona 01:15:2207:32 min/Km
70227MUÑOZ REMENDO, DAVID24MASC VETERANS01:15:4507:34 min/Km
71320AVENZA LABRAÑA, MARC26MASC 01:15:5407:35 min/Km
72306TAMARIT ALONSO, LETICIA4FEM VETERANS01:16:1807:37 min/Km
73337TURON MIRANDA, EDUARD25MASC VETERANSTEAM TRIRELAY / LOCAL01:16:2007:38 min/Km
74103CERDAN SEGURA, JOSEP MARIA26MASC VETERANS01:16:3207:39 min/Km
75168PEREZ NOGUERAS, MIKI27MASC VETERANSEssencial Triatlo01:16:4607:40 min/Km
76264PEÑA ARROYO , JOSE MANUEL 28MASC VETERANS01:16:5107:41 min/Km
77282ALBERT PORTA, ONA11FEM 01:16:5107:41 min/Km
78257PINTOS , POL27MASC 01:17:0507:42 min/Km
79233PÉREZ CRIADO , RUBÉN 28MASC LOCAL01:17:1007:43 min/Km
80239CLAVELL FONT, ARANTXA12FEM 01:17:4707:46 min/Km
81276PIÑERO GIL, DANIEL29MASC VETERANS01:17:5007:47 min/Km
82173TARDY, AURÉLIE5FEM VETERANSUrban team club EDC01:17:5207:47 min/Km
83309MILLAN AGUDO, PEDRO30MASC VETERANS01:17:5607:47 min/Km
84258MARCHAL ROMERA , ÁNGEL 29MASC 01:17:5707:47 min/Km
85310COLL TOLEDANO, ABEL31MASC VETERANS01:18:2707:50 min/Km
86292GISPERT JORDÀ, ROGER32MASC VETERANS01:18:3407:51 min/Km
87312GOSALVES ANIDO, FERRAN30MASC 01:18:4307:52 min/Km
88319PARERA CONSESA, GLORIA 1FEM MASTERPetis Cuisine Running Club01:18:4607:52 min/Km
89302GARCIA BARGO, ENRIC9MASC MASTERBTQI RUNNERS01:18:4707:52 min/Km
90244MOTA PANES , AGUS10MASC MASTERPirates of the maresmien 01:18:4807:52 min/Km
91341COMELLAS SOLÉ, MARTA 6FEM VETERANSAtletisme Canet01:18:4907:52 min/Km
92342FERRER, XAVIER33MASC VETERANS01:18:5007:53 min/Km
93284PUIGVENTÓS OLIVER, NÚRIA7FEM VETERANSC.A.Olesa01:18:5307:53 min/Km
94163ORTIZ VIGARA, CRISTIAN 31MASC Warriors team 01:19:0507:54 min/Km
9511ROMERA FUNEZ, CARLOS32MASC .01:19:1507:55 min/Km
96331PARDO, XAVI34MASC VETERANSBTQIRUNNERS01:19:1707:55 min/Km
97175BOTEY RELIN, ORIOL33MASC Padel Mafia01:19:1707:55 min/Km
98157TORRE GARCIA, LISANDRO35MASC VETERANS01:19:2307:56 min/Km
99299FERRER CLEMARES, ANAYDA8FEM VETERANSMontaltrek01:19:3207:57 min/Km
100167NOGUERAS CARBONELL, MERITXELL13FEM 01:19:5607:59 min/Km
101305DANGLA GOMES, MARTÍ34MASC 01:20:0008:00 min/Km
102315BECERRO MONTALVO, JENNIFER36MASC VETERANS01:20:0008:00 min/Km
103322ESTEBAN GUBAU, NOEMI9FEM VETERANS01:20:2608:02 min/Km
104350CALAFELL MARTINEZ, JOSEP MARIA35MASC 01:20:4108:04 min/Km
105268FONT ARANEGA, ALBERT11MASC MASTERPIRI - Vilassar de Mar01:20:4308:04 min/Km
106238CERDÀ EMBUENA, IGNASI37MASC VETERANS01:21:2008:08 min/Km
107230DOMINGO RAMIS, ANDREU12MASC MASTERUEC Sants01:21:2008:08 min/Km
108259CEROLA BRUSET, JOAN38MASC VETERANS15:15 Manda01:21:2608:08 min/Km
109243SARDÀ CIVIL, MONICA14FEM 01:21:4008:10 min/Km
110242RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ, SILVIA15FEM 01:21:4108:10 min/Km
111203VAZQUEZ CANO, LORENA10FEM VETERANS01:22:4508:16 min/Km
112196ROCA BOFARULL, CARLES39MASC VETERANSMARRUNNERS01:22:5108:17 min/Km
113323PLANAS MONRABÀ, ANNA16FEM 01:22:5608:17 min/Km
114209CASAL RAMA, FINA2FEM MASTERBs Runners01:22:5908:17 min/Km
115229VERDURA GELMÀ , MERCÈ 17FEM 01:23:0508:18 min/Km
116223HURTADO BERRAONDO , GERARD 36MASC 01:23:3408:21 min/Km
117321PANLILIO BAUTISTA, LORENZO37MASC 01:23:3808:21 min/Km
118348PRIETO MAS, MARC38MASC 01:23:5208:23 min/Km
119313MONTAÑÀ CAELLES, XAVI40MASC VETERANSCN Calella01:23:5808:23 min/Km
120201TORRES, ANA18FEM 01:24:0208:24 min/Km
121205BRUGUERA ALVAREZ, SARA11FEM VETERANS 01:24:0308:24 min/Km
122101RODRIGUEZ DE GUZMAN, MONICA12FEM VETERANSBURRIAC Runners01:24:0908:24 min/Km
123102SEGURA, CARME13FEM VETERANSBURRIAC Runners01:24:1008:25 min/Km
124336LLADÓ ALSINA, MARC41MASC VETERANSBTQI01:24:2908:26 min/Km
125198ZALDIVAR, FRANCISCO39MASC 01:24:5608:29 min/Km
126199SALESA PÉREZ, PAU 40MASC 01:24:5808:29 min/Km
127234CASAS VIDAL, ORIOL41MASC 01:25:0908:30 min/Km
128260POCH I CARRERAS , ALBERT 42MASC VETERANS01:25:3008:33 min/Km
129325MONTEALEGRE , LUIS43MASC VETERANS01:25:4108:34 min/Km
130245RUIZ BARNECHE, GUILLERMO42MASC 01:25:4308:34 min/Km
131165BANGO, JULIETA19FEM 01:25:4908:34 min/Km
132290PLA PUIGVERT, JOSEP M44MASC VETERANS 01:25:5408:35 min/Km
133307GARCIA BARGO, JORDI45MASC VETERANS01:26:1108:37 min/Km
134225SOLER MATEU, JORDI13MASC MASTER01:26:1308:37 min/Km
135253MAS , XAVIER14MASC MASTERCNG01:26:1808:37 min/Km
136185ORTIZ DALMAU, ÀLEX 15MASC MASTERLOCAL01:26:4608:40 min/Km
137256SÁNCHEZ I RÓDENAS, MARIO16MASC MASTERCan Mag01:26:4608:40 min/Km
138296TEJEDOR ESCORIHUELA, EVA14FEM VETERANSSant Celoni01:27:1008:43 min/Km
139298MARTIN PATIÑO, FERRAN46MASC VETERANSSant Celoni01:27:1008:43 min/Km
140328TRIPIANA CABALLERO, ANTONIO43MASC 01:28:2508:50 min/Km
141347GOMEZ PERA, ROSA20FEM LOCAL01 01:28:4408:52 min/Km
142176GALIANO GUTIERREZ, SUSANA3FEM MASTERclub esportiu mediterrani01:29:2408:56 min/Km
143181DOMINGUEZ JIMENEZ, RAUL47MASC VETERANS01:29:3208:57 min/Km
144311LOPEZ I PLAZA, DAVID17MASC MASTER01:29:4808:58 min/Km
145314LÓPEZ I PLAZA, TONI48MASC VETERANSIndependent 01:29:4908:58 min/Km
146106FERNANDEZ, DANIEL49MASC VETERANS01:30:3409:03 min/Km
147228MARTÍNEZ DIAZ, JORDI18MASC MASTER01:30:5009:05 min/Km
148171NOGUERAS RODRIGUEZ, CLARA21FEM 01:30:5709:05 min/Km
149237ROA NATIVIDAD, JOAN44MASC 01:30:5909:05 min/Km
150326BALLESTAR SEMPERE , GEMMA15FEM VETERANSGoatrail01:31:0009:06 min/Km
151249FORNAGUERA SUAREZ, CARLES50MASC VETERANSGOATRAIL01:31:2909:08 min/Km
152250NOYA GARCIA, DIANA22FEM GOATRAIL01:31:3109:09 min/Km
153195BLASCO PIÑOL, ALBERT51MASC VETERANSMARRUNNERS01:31:4109:10 min/Km
154179GIL ESTRELLA, MANUEL19MASC MASTER01:32:0309:12 min/Km
155180RUBIO GIMÉNEZ , TONI20MASC MASTERClub Esportiu Canet de Mar 01:32:3209:15 min/Km
156217ALENYA SUROS, ALBERT45MASC Aigues Obertes01:32:3409:15 min/Km
157178ROMEU MIRABETE, ROSA4FEM MASTER01:33:3109:21 min/Km
158254CARBONELL AGUSTÍN, LAIA16FEM VETERANS01:33:3209:21 min/Km
159271SERRA MATAMALA, ISABEL17FEM VETERANS01:33:3309:21 min/Km
160235TARROCH , CARLES46MASC 01:34:1409:25 min/Km
161324HERNÀNDEZ CAHIZ, MONTSE18FEM VETERANSGoatrail01:34:4909:28 min/Km
162266ASENSIO SANCHEZ, ELISABET19FEM VETERANSNTR 01:34:5709:29 min/Km
163267ENRIQUE FRANCO, ALEJANDRA20FEM VETERANSNTR01:34:5909:29 min/Km
164274JORDÀ AGUT, MIRIAM21FEM VETERANSGOATRAIL01:35:1409:31 min/Km
165162SÁNCHEZ CANO, LAURA 23FEM Warriors Team01:35:4109:34 min/Km
166219PUIGHERMANAL MUNARRIZ, BRUNO21MASC MASTERFondistes Vilassar de Dalt01:36:3209:39 min/Km
167241MORO PALMA, ELISABETH24FEM 01:37:2109:44 min/Km
168334CASELLAS RAFEL , JUDIT25FEM 01:37:3509:45 min/Km
169170NOGUERAS RODRIGUEZ, LLORENÇ47MASC 01:37:3709:45 min/Km
170189NUÑEZ, JOSEP22MASC MASTER01:38:0809:48 min/Km
171190VILARO , ALEXANDRA 5FEM MASTERLOCAL01:38:1209:49 min/Km
172287PLAZA, Mª PILAR22FEM VETERANSC.A.Olesa01:38:1509:49 min/Km
173156DRAPER NADAL, RUTH23FEM VETERANSno01:38:1809:49 min/Km
174218RECASENS, ORIOL52MASC VETERANS01:38:2809:50 min/Km
175303HERNANDEZ SAGRERA, BLANCA24FEM VETERANS01:40:2610:02 min/Km
176247UCEDA, SERGI53MASC VETERANS01:40:2910:02 min/Km
177222BERRAONDO, NURIA25FEM VETERANS01:41:3710:09 min/Km
178289BARRIS ALVIRA, DALMAU23MASC MASTER01:41:4110:10 min/Km
179277PORTALS CASANOVAS, IGNASI 24MASC MASTER01:43:2810:20 min/Km
180278VILCHEZ SANCHEZ, SILVIA26FEM VETERANS01:43:2810:20 min/Km
181232GÜELL AGUT, ANNA26FEM 01:44:3610:27 min/Km
182236LAGARTOS DIEZ, JAVIER54MASC VETERANS01:45:3110:33 min/Km
183316FERNÁNDEZ ESCOBAR , ALBERT 55MASC VETERANSLOCAL01:46:2910:38 min/Km
184213SALAZAR VILLODRES , INMA 27FEM VETERANSGoatrail01:48:1710:49 min/Km
185224VILLA GARCIA, MONTSE28FEM VETERANSGOATRAIL01:48:1710:49 min/Km
186212BATLLE ROSELL, MARIA MAR29FEM VETERANSGoatrail01:48:1710:49 min/Km
187166SARROTE NOGUERAS, EVA27FEM 02:04:3012:27 min/Km
188293SANGERMAN ROSSELL, ESTER30FEM VETERANS02:09:1812:55 min/Km
189295TORRENT FOZ, PILAR31FEM VETERANS02:09:2112:56 min/Km
190208ESPINOSA PIZARRO, CRISTINA 28FEM 02:23:2614:20 min/Km
191263SALCEDO FELIU, ANGEL25MASC MASTER02:39:2415:56 min/Km
192297GUERRA CORREDERA, ISABEL6FEM MASTER02:39:3115:57 min/Km
CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL MASCULINA
10K        
POS.DORSALPARTICIPANTEPOS. GENEREPOS.CAT.CATEGORÍACLUB / LOCALTIEMPORITMO
1272CANTÓN FUENTES, SERGIO 11MASC VETERANSC.A. SPIRIDON00:50:1205:01 min/Km
2275PEREZ FARGA, VICTOR21MASC xtrail00:54:1905:25 min/Km
3300ROSSELL JIMÉNEZ , MARÇAL32MASC 00:54:2705:26 min/Km
4191VERA LEON, ABEL 43MASC 00:54:5005:29 min/Km
572GRAGLIA, MICHELE 54MASC 00:55:4305:34 min/Km
6169DOMINGUEZ FROILAN, SERGI65MASC CiMS Cerdanyola00:55:5305:35 min/Km
7338GARCIA MORALES, ARNAU76MASC C.N. CALELLA00:57:1905:43 min/Km
8193ESPUCHE CASSÚ, RÚBEN82MASC VETERANSDENTAL CLAPES00:58:0705:48 min/Km
9345UBEDA LARRALDE, MELCIOR93MASC VETERANSBTQi Runners00:58:1805:49 min/Km
10327PETIT DOMENECH , ALBERT104MASC VETERANSC.A. Spiridon00:58:2705:50 min/Km
11182ALVES, MURILO115MASC VETERANSEssencial triatló 00:58:4705:52 min/Km
12301RIBA, MARÇAL127MASC 00:58:5605:53 min/Km
13252MUNILL AROZTEGUI, ENRIC136MASC VETERANS01:01:5306:11 min/Km
15246ARRUGAETA CARRETERO, IÑAKI148MASC 01:03:3406:21 min/Km
16329ANGUERA GISBERT, MARC157MASC VETERANSXtrail01:03:4206:22 min/Km
18294GISPERT SANGERMAN, BLAI169MASC 01:03:5006:23 min/Km
20184CLOPÉS COLLBATALLÉ, JORDI178MASC VETERANSKin Pedal Team01:03:5606:23 min/Km
21240CODINA GRIMA, FRANCESC1810MASC 01:03:5906:23 min/Km
22202ALCANTARA ESTRADA, NANDO191MASC MASTER01:03:5906:23 min/Km
23172NOGUERAS RODRIGUEZ, MARTI 2011MASC 01:04:1606:25 min/Km
24214MONTPART, ALEJANDRO2112MASC BSRUNNERS 01:04:1606:25 min/Km
25215MARTINEZ, JOSEP2213MASC 01:04:5506:29 min/Km
26344COMPANY MARTÍNEZ, ORIOL 2314MASC 01:05:0006:30 min/Km
27269BRENES BARRERA, XEVI249MASC VETERANS01:05:5506:35 min/Km
28231MUSSOLL, PERE2515MASC 01:05:5806:35 min/Km
29186SORIANO MITJANS, TONI262MASC MASTERONTRAIL01:06:0806:36 min/Km
30349JOSEP TORRES, GUILLEM2710MASC VETERANSMontaltrek01:06:2206:38 min/Km
31343REMESAL BLANDINO, SIMON2811MASC VETERANS01:06:3206:39 min/Km
32288GIL-ORTEGA PLAZA, DANIEL2916MASC 01:06:5706:41 min/Km
33197SERRANO MANRIQUE, IVAN3017MASC 01:07:0506:42 min/Km
34283MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ, JOSE313MASC MASTERClub Excta. Esparraguera01:08:2706:50 min/Km
36188FERNÁNDEZ OCAÑA , FELICIANO324MASC MASTEROntrail01:08:3906:51 min/Km
37108MANJON, JORDI3312MASC VETERANS01:09:0106:54 min/Km
39308RUIZ-ZORRILLA XIRAU, SERGI3413MASC VETERANSC.T. Arenys01:09:0606:54 min/Km
40333FIGUERAS VOLTA, JORDI355MASC MASTERPiri01:09:0706:54 min/Km
41265MERO ALARCON, ERICK3618MASC 01:09:5706:59 min/Km
42216JIMÉNEZ VIÑALS , RUBÉN3714MASC VETERANSLOCAL01:09:5806:59 min/Km
45161FONT ALOY, JORDI386MASC MASTERLlavarriols01:10:3007:03 min/Km
46158TORRE DRAPER, HUGO3919MASC 01:10:3407:03 min/Km
47291LACOMBE, BRUNO 4015MASC VETERANS01:10:5207:05 min/Km
48286VALLS MOLINA , MARTÍ 4120MASC UGE Badalona 01:11:4607:10 min/Km
49261COLL CANALS, DAVID4216MASC VETERANS01:11:5007:11 min/Km
52194LÁZARO CUESTA, MARTÍ4317MASC VETERANSLOCAL01:11:5807:11 min/Km
53346BERNAUS BOTTONE, GUSTAVO447MASC MASTERPIRI01:12:0707:12 min/Km
55187SERRA CARRERAS, JOAN458MASC MASTERSTADESPORT1:12:1607:13 min/Km
56262GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, XAVI4618MASC VETERANSUEC Mataró01:12:4807:16 min/Km
58105CASAMITJANA, JONATAN4719MASC VETERANS01:13:1207:19 min/Km
60248MELIA, MATTEO 4821MASC 01:13:5307:23 min/Km
61174ALBA LÓPEZ, JOSÉ4920MASC VETERANS01:14:0907:24 min/Km
62339GARCIA MARTINEZ, ÀLEX5021MASC VETERANSC.N. CALELLA01:14:1107:25 min/Km
64160BURGUET FERRER, JORDI5122MASC 01:14:2107:26 min/Km
65255GINER LLORENS, NESTOR5222MASC VETERANSTortuguitos Team01:14:3407:27 min/Km
66200MORAL, PERE5323MASC 01:14:5307:29 min/Km
67226BALCELLS, ISAAC5423MASC VETERANS01:15:0807:30 min/Km
68332VINTRO GIL, ALBERT5524MASC 01:15:1907:31 min/Km
69285VALLS MOLINA , ARNAU 5625MASC UGE Badalona 01:15:2207:32 min/Km
70227MUÑOZ REMENDO, DAVID5724MASC VETERANS01:15:4507:34 min/Km
71320AVENZA LABRAÑA, MARC5826MASC 01:15:5407:35 min/Km
73337TURON MIRANDA, EDUARD5925MASC VETERANSTEAM TRIRELAY / LOCAL01:16:2007:38 min/Km
74103CERDAN SEGURA, JOSEP MARIA6026MASC VETERANS01:16:3207:39 min/Km
75168PEREZ NOGUERAS, MIKI6127MASC VETERANSEssencial Triatlo01:16:4607:40 min/Km
76264PEÑA ARROYO , JOSE MANUEL 6228MASC VETERANS01:16:5107:41 min/Km
78257PINTOS , POL6327MASC 01:17:0507:42 min/Km
79233PÉREZ CRIADO , RUBÉN 6428MASC LOCAL01:17:1007:43 min/Km
81276PIÑERO GIL, DANIEL6529MASC VETERANS01:17:5007:47 min/Km
83309MILLAN AGUDO, PEDRO6630MASC VETERANS01:17:5607:47 min/Km
84258MARCHAL ROMERA , ÁNGEL 6729MASC 01:17:5707:47 min/Km
85310COLL TOLEDANO, ABEL6831MASC VETERANS01:18:2707:50 min/Km
86292GISPERT JORDÀ, ROGER6932MASC VETERANS01:18:3407:51 min/Km
87312GOSALVES ANIDO, FERRAN7030MASC 01:18:4307:52 min/Km
89302GARCIA BARGO, ENRIC719MASC MASTERBTQI RUNNERS01:18:4707:52 min/Km
90244MOTA PANES , AGUS7210MASC MASTERPirates of the maresmien 01:18:4807:52 min/Km
92342FERRER, XAVIER7333MASC VETERANS01:18:5007:53 min/Km
94163ORTIZ VIGARA, CRISTIAN 7431MASC Warriors team 01:19:0507:54 min/Km
9511ROMERA FUNEZ, CARLOS7532MASC .01:19:1507:55 min/Km
96331PARDO, XAVI7634MASC VETERANSBTQIRUNNERS01:19:1707:55 min/Km
97175BOTEY RELIN, ORIOL7733MASC Padel Mafia01:19:1707:55 min/Km
98157TORRE GARCIA, LISANDRO7835MASC VETERANS01:19:2307:56 min/Km
101305DANGLA GOMES, MARTÍ7934MASC 01:20:0008:00 min/Km
102315BECERRO MONTALVO, JENNIFER8036MASC VETERANS01:20:0008:00 min/Km
104350CALAFELL MARTINEZ, JOSEP MARIA8135MASC 01:20:4108:04 min/Km
105268FONT ARANEGA, ALBERT8211MASC MASTERPIRI - Vilassar de Mar01:20:4308:04 min/Km
106238CERDÀ EMBUENA, IGNASI8337MASC VETERANS01:21:2008:08 min/Km
107230DOMINGO RAMIS, ANDREU8412MASC MASTERUEC Sants01:21:2008:08 min/Km
108259CEROLA BRUSET, JOAN8538MASC VETERANS15:15 Manda01:21:2608:08 min/Km
112196ROCA BOFARULL, CARLES8639MASC VETERANSMARRUNNERS01:22:5108:17 min/Km
116223HURTADO BERRAONDO , GERARD 8736MASC 01:23:3408:21 min/Km
117321PANLILIO BAUTISTA, LORENZO8837MASC 01:23:3808:21 min/Km
118348PRIETO MAS, MARC8938MASC 01:23:5208:23 min/Km
119313MONTAÑÀ CAELLES, XAVI9040MASC VETERANSCN Calella01:23:5808:23 min/Km
124336LLADÓ ALSINA, MARC9141MASC VETERANSBTQI01:24:2908:26 min/Km
125198ZALDIVAR, FRANCISCO9239MASC 01:24:5608:29 min/Km
126199SALESA PÉREZ, PAU 9340MASC 01:24:5808:29 min/Km
127234CASAS VIDAL, ORIOL9441MASC 01:25:0908:30 min/Km
128260POCH I CARRERAS , ALBERT 9542MASC VETERANS01:25:3008:33 min/Km
129325MONTEALEGRE , LUIS9643MASC VETERANS01:25:4108:34 min/Km
130245RUIZ BARNECHE, GUILLERMO9742MASC 01:25:4308:34 min/Km
132290PLA PUIGVERT, JOSEP M9844MASC VETERANS01:25:5408:35 min/Km
133307GARCIA BARGO, JORDI9945MASC VETERANS01:26:1108:37 min/Km
134225SOLER MATEU, JORDI10013MASC MASTER01:26:1308:37 min/Km
135253MAS , XAVIER10114MASC MASTERCNG01:26:1808:37 min/Km
136185ORTIZ DALMAU, ÀLEX 10215MASC MASTERLOCAL01:26:4608:40 min/Km
137256SÁNCHEZ I RÓDENAS, MARIO10316MASC MASTERCan Mag01:26:4608:40 min/Km
139298MARTIN PATIÑO, FERRAN10446MASC VETERANSSant Celoni01:27:1008:43 min/Km
140328TRIPIANA CABALLERO, ANTONIO10543MASC 01:28:2508:50 min/Km
143181DOMINGUEZ JIMENEZ, RAUL10647MASC VETERANS01:29:3208:57 min/Km
144311LOPEZ I PLAZA, DAVID10717MASC MASTER01:29:4808:58 min/Km
145314LÓPEZ I PLAZA, TONI10848MASC VETERANSIndependent 01:29:4908:58 min/Km
146106FERNANDEZ, DANIEL10949MASC VETERANS01:30:3409:03 min/Km
147228MARTÍNEZ DIAZ, JORDI11018MASC MASTER01:30:5009:05 min/Km
149237ROA NATIVIDAD, JOAN11144MASC 01:30:5909:05 min/Km
151249FORNAGUERA SUAREZ, CARLES11250MASC VETERANSGOATRAIL01:31:2909:08 min/Km
153195BLASCO PIÑOL, ALBERT11351MASC VETERANSMARRUNNERS01:31:4109:10 min/Km
154179GIL ESTRELLA, MANUEL11419MASC MASTER01:32:0309:12 min/Km
155180RUBIO GIMÉNEZ , TONI11520MASC MASTERClub Esportiu Canet de Mar 01:32:3209:15 min/Km
156217ALENYA SUROS, ALBERT11645MASC Aigues Obertes01:32:3409:15 min/Km
160235TARROCH , CARLES11746MASC 01:34:1409:25 min/Km
166219PUIGHERMANAL MUNARRIZ, BRUNO11821MASC MASTERFondistes Vilassar de Dalt01:36:3209:39 min/Km
169170NOGUERAS RODRIGUEZ, LLORENÇ11947MASC 01:37:3709:45 min/Km
170189NUÑEZ, JOSEP12022MASC MASTER01:38:0809:48 min/Km
174218RECASENS, ORIOL12152MASC VETERANS01:38:2809:50 min/Km
176247UCEDA, SERGI12253MASC VETERANS01:40:2910:02 min/Km
178289BARRIS ALVIRA, DALMAU12323MASC MASTER01:41:4110:10 min/Km
179277PORTALS CASANOVAS, IGNASI 12424MASC MASTER01:43:2810:20 min/Km
182236LAGARTOS DIEZ, JAVIER12554MASC VETERANS01:45:3110:33 min/Km
183316FERNÁNDEZ ESCOBAR , ALBERT 12655MASC VETERANSLOCAL01:46:2910:38 min/Km
191263SALCEDO FELIU, ANGEL12725MASC MASTER02:39:2415:56 min/Km
CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL FEMENINA
         
VALLALTA TRAIL 22
10K
CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL FEMENINA
POS.DORSALPARTICIPANTEPOS. GENEREPOS.CAT.CATEGORÍACLUB / LOCALTIEMPORITMO
14330BERMUDO ALCALDE, FÁTIMA 11FEM VETERANS01:01:5606:11 min/Km
17281SANSALVADOR, CRIS21FEM Piri01:03:4806:22 min/Km
19317LUCENA ROIG, ICIAR32FEM 01:03:5306:23 min/Km
35107LEIVA, NOELIA43FEM 01:08:2806:50 min/Km
38210ARAQUE BEKKING, MELINA54FEM Ironwill Solideo01:09:0606:54 min/Km
43251BERGUA MARTIN-ROMO, SARA65FEM CiMS Cerdanyola01:10:1907:01 min/Km
44177MARTÍN SÁNCHEZ, ELI76FEM 01:10:2307:02 min/Km
50207BEJAR BEJAR, NOELIA87FEM BS RUNNERS01:11:5107:11 min/Km
51279LABAT DOMENECH, ALEJANDRA98FEM Club Alpí Baix Llobregat01:11:5407:11 min/Km
54152FERNÁNDEZ FIEIRO, INMA102FEM VETERANSMONTALTREK01:12:0907:12 min/Km
57206CEROLA, MARINA113FEM VETERANS01:13:0007:18 min/Km
59104VRANKOVA, IENKA129FEM 01:13:4607:22 min/Km
63318RIERA RODOREDA, MARINA1310FEM 01:14:1407:25 min/Km
72306TAMARIT ALONSO, LETICIA144FEM VETERANS01:16:1807:37 min/Km
77282ALBERT PORTA, ONA1511FEM 01:16:5107:41 min/Km
80239CLAVELL FONT, ARANTXA1612FEM 01:17:4707:46 min/Km
82173TARDY, AURÉLIE175FEM VETERANSUrban team club EDC01:17:5207:47 min/Km
88319PARERA CONSESA, GLORIA 181FEM MASTERPetis Cuisine Running Club01:18:4607:52 min/Km
91341COMELLAS SOLÉ, MARTA 196FEM VETERANSAtletisme Canet01:18:4907:52 min/Km
93284PUIGVENTÓS OLIVER, NÚRIA207FEM VETERANSC.A.Olesa01:18:5307:53 min/Km
99299FERRER CLEMARES, ANAYDA218FEM VETERANSMontaltrek01:19:3207:57 min/Km
100167NOGUERAS CARBONELL, MERITXELL2213FEM 01:19:5607:59 min/Km
103322ESTEBAN GUBAU, NOEMI239FEM VETERANS01:20:2608:02 min/Km
109243SARDÀ CIVIL, MONICA2414FEM 01:21:4008:10 min/Km
110242RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ, SILVIA2515FEM 01:21:4108:10 min/Km
111203VAZQUEZ CANO, LORENA2610FEM VETERANS01:22:4508:16 min/Km
113323PLANAS MONRABÀ, ANNA2716FEM 01:22:5608:17 min/Km
114209CASAL RAMA, FINA282FEM MASTERBs Runners01:22:5908:17 min/Km
115229VERDURA GELMÀ , MERCÈ 2917FEM 01:23:0508:18 min/Km
120201TORRES, ANA3018FEM 01:24:0208:24 min/Km
121205BRUGUERA ALVAREZ, SARA3111FEM VETERANS01:24:0308:24 min/Km
122101RODRIGUEZ DE GUZMAN, MONICA3212FEM VETERANSBURRIAC Runners01:24:0908:24 min/Km
123102SEGURA, CARME3313FEM VETERANSBURRIAC Runners01:24:1008:25 min/Km
131165BANGO, JULIETA3419FEM 01:25:4908:34 min/Km
138296TEJEDOR ESCORIHUELA, EVA3514FEM VETERANSSant Celoni01:27:1008:43 min/Km
141347GOMEZ PERA, ROSA3620FEM LOCAL01:28:4408:52 min/Km
142176GALIANO GUTIERREZ, SUSANA373FEM MASTERclub esportiu mediterrani01:29:2408:56 min/Km
148171NOGUERAS RODRIGUEZ, CLARA3821FEM 01:30:5709:05 min/Km
150326BALLESTAR SEMPERE , GEMMA3915FEM VETERANSGoatrail01:31:0009:06 min/Km
152250NOYA GARCIA, DIANA4022FEM GOATRAIL01:31:3109:09 min/Km
157178ROMEU MIRABETE, ROSA414FEM MASTER01:33:3109:21 min/Km
158254CARBONELL AGUSTÍN, LAIA4216FEM VETERANS01:33:3209:21 min/Km
159271SERRA MATAMALA, ISABEL4317FEM VETERANS01:33:3309:21 min/Km
161324HERNÀNDEZ CAHIZ, MONTSE4418FEM VETERANSGoatrail01:34:4909:28 min/Km
162266ASENSIO SANCHEZ, ELISABET4519FEM VETERANSNTR 01:34:5709:29 min/Km
163267ENRIQUE FRANCO, ALEJANDRA4620FEM VETERANSNTR01:34:5909:29 min/Km
164274JORDÀ AGUT, MIRIAM4721FEM VETERANSGOATRAIL01:35:1409:31 min/Km
165162SÁNCHEZ CANO, LAURA 4823FEM Warriors Team01:35:4109:34 min/Km
167241MORO PALMA, ELISABETH4924FEM 01:37:2109:44 min/Km
168334CASELLAS RAFEL , JUDIT5025FEM 01:37:3509:45 min/Km
171190VILARO , ALEXANDRA 515FEM MASTERLOCAL01:38:1209:49 min/Km
172287PLAZA, Mª PILAR5222FEM VETERANSC.A.Olesa01:38:1509:49 min/Km
173156DRAPER NADAL, RUTH5323FEM VETERANSno01:38:1809:49 min/Km
175303HERNANDEZ SAGRERA, BLANCA5424FEM VETERANS01:40:2610:02 min/Km
177222BERRAONDO, NURIA5525FEM VETERANS01:41:3710:09 min/Km
180278VILCHEZ SANCHEZ, SILVIA5626FEM VETERANS01:43:2810:20 min/Km
181232GÜELL AGUT, ANNA5726FEM 01:44:3610:27 min/Km
184213SALAZAR VILLODRES , INMA 5827FEM VETERANSGoatrail01:48:1710:49 min/Km
185224VILLA GARCIA, MONTSE5928FEM VETERANSGOATRAIL01:48:1710:49 min/Km
186212BATLLE ROSELL, MARIA MAR6029FEM VETERANSGoatrail01:48:1710:49 min/Km
187166SARROTE NOGUERAS, EVA6127FEM 02:04:3012:27 min/Km
188293SANGERMAN ROSSELL, ESTER6230FEM VETERANS02:09:1812:55 min/Km
189295TORRENT FOZ, PILAR6331FEM VETERANS02:09:2112:56 min/Km
190208ESPINOSA PIZARRO, CRISTINA 6428FEM 02:23:2614:20 min/Km
192297GUERRA CORREDERA, ISABEL656FEM MASTER02:39:3115:57 min/Km

 

 

 

26K

CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL
POS.DORSALPARTICIPANTEPOS.CAT.CATEGORÍACLUB / LOCALTIEMPORITMO
18PEREZ GARCIA, JOSE ANTONIO1MASC VETERANSClub Montaña Mondarruego Ordesa02:18:2105:19 min/Km
232SELLES, ADRIA1MASC C.A. SPIRIDON02:28:0005:41 min/Km
348ÁNGEL RODRIGUEZ, DAVID2MASC C.A. SPIRIDON02:28:4805:43 min/Km
482PUIG, RAMON3MASC 02:33:0705:53 min/Km
538PARELLA URBAN, ORIOL4MASC 02:36:1806:00 min/Km
617DELGADO GALÁN , DAVID2MASC VETERANSC.E. Montpalau Team02:36:5506:02 min/Km
762PEREZ, MIKA3MASC VETERANSClub Natació Calella02:37:1206:02 min/Km
842RIERA PARERA, POL5MASC Jumbo Birra02:39:4206:08 min/Km
968SALA-BELLSOLELL, LUIS6MASC CA CANOVELLES 02:40:5506:11 min/Km
1061BALDE, MOUSSA4MASC VETERANSRíos Running Mataró 02:40:5506:11 min/Km
1178MARTIN GONZALEZ, FRANCISCO1MASC MASTER02:43:0706:16 min/Km
1255CARO, MANUEL5MASC VETERANSLes gyvrees de la plaine de nay 02:43:1906:16 min/Km
1333GOTARDA LÓPEZ, XAVIER7MASC C.A. SPIRIDON02:47:1806:26 min/Km
1465GIL SANCHEZ, ESTHER1FEM VETERANS02:51:4406:36 min/Km
1545BRUGUERA DOMINGUEZ , ORIOL6MASC VETERANSLluïssos Mataró 02:53:2506:40 min/Km
1647SANCHEZ, IZAM8MASC 02:55:3106:45 min/Km
1740TEIXIDÓ, URI7MASC VETERANSTeixiPowa02:55:4206:45 min/Km
1879BOZZO COLOMER, XAVIER2MASC MASTER02:58:4506:52 min/Km
1930MEDINA ALCOJOR, TXEMA8MASC VETERANSC.A. SPIRIDON02:59:1306:53 min/Km
2019ARJONA, JOSE9MASC VETERANSGOATRAIL02:59:2106:53 min/Km
2174FILLOT ALONSO, DANIEL9MASC 02:59:2806:54 min/Km
2275SEGUÉS VIDAL, CLARA1FEM 03:00:2006:56 min/Km
2380ROURA, TONI10MASC 03:01:2206:58 min/Km
2426GUARDIA PULIDO, FRAN10MASC VETERANS03:01:4006:59 min/Km
257COLL VILELLA, JORDI 11MASC VETERANS03:02:1507:00 min/Km
2628NOYA, RAMON12MASC VETERANSGOATRAIL03:02:3207:01 min/Km
2713GOMEZ LOPEZ, LUIS13MASC VETERANSce montpalau team03:03:1607:02 min/Km
2851ALEGRET GORDO, TONI14MASC VETERANSsentebe03:04:0007:04 min/Km
2922PÉREZ MACÍAS , SILVIA 2FEM VETERANSBS RUNNERS 03:04:0707:04 min/Km
302DE LA FUENTE PI, FERRAN11MASC 03:04:1307:05 min/Km
3158GARRETA CLUSELLA, JORDI3MASC MASTERPantaurells Terrassa03:04:2507:05 min/Km
3257RUZ SERRANO , SAMUEL 15MASC VETERANS03:04:3507:05 min/Km
3360DE JOAQUIN RIVERA, CARLOS12MASC BTQI RUNNERS ARENYS / LOCAL03:06:3807:10 min/Km
3473CAPARROS ROIG, TONI16MASC VETERANS03:08:1207:14 min/Km
3563GONZÁLEZ FALCÓN, ISMAEL17MASC VETERANS03:08:1307:14 min/Km
3650PÉREZ PIQUÉ, MAX13MASC 03:09:0207:16 min/Km
3723VICENTE ESCALONA , ANTOÑITO 18MASC VETERANSBS RUNNERS 03:09:0507:16 min/Km
3881RONDEAU, MAX4MASC MASTERAmuntrail03:15:3807:31 min/Km
3910MORE PUJOL, BERNAT19MASC VETERANS03:16:2607:33 min/Km
4039MOYA LOPEZ, CAROLINA1FEM MASTERA roda Team / LOCAL03:18:2107:37 min/Km
4115FERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ , DAVID14MASC 03:18:4107:38 min/Km
4237PUJOL FARRES, EMILI20MASC VETERANSGOATRAIL / LOCAL03:20:1807:42 min/Km
4334SACEDON, JANDRO15MASC C.A. Spiridon03:20:4507:43 min/Km
4459MORENO CASTILLO, MIRIAM3FEM VETERANS03:21:2607:44 min/Km
4512NAMRI NAMRI, AZIZ16MASC 03:21:4707:45 min/Km
4643PEREZ SILLUÉ, ADRIÀ17MASC 03:22:2507:47 min/Km
479MEDINA ALCOJOR, JULIA4FEM VETERANSC.A. SPIRIDON03:22:5507:48 min/Km
4814NAMRI NAMRI, FAU2FEM 03:22:5907:48 min/Km
4929LOZANO GONZALEZ, LAURA5FEM VETERANS03:23:0507:48 min/Km
506SABATE ARROYO, ARNAU18MASC LOCAL03:24:1507:51 min/Km
5176SUÁREZ GALLO, ANDRÉS 19MASC 03:27:2907:58 min/Km
5221ARRÓ RUIZ, JULIÁN21MASC VETERANSBS Runners03:27:4307:59 min/Km
5318TORRENT NAVARRO, ENRIC20MASC 03:28:2508:00 min/Km
5452HERNANDEZ GOMEZ, OSCAR21MASC BS RUNNERS03:31:5308:08 min/Km
5549HERVAS MORALES, JAVIER22MASC VETERANSBS RUNNERS03:31:5308:08 min/Km
5666SCOTTO FERNANDEZ, BRUNO22MASC 03:32:0608:09 min/Km
5724MARENTES JIMÉNEZ , BELÉN6FEM VETERANSBS RUNNERS03:35:5908:18 min/Km
5867PLAJA ESPELT, MARTA7FEM VETERANS03:43:2108:35 min/Km
5931AVENDAÑO MORALES, FCO JAVIER 23MASC VETERANSC.A. SPIRIDON03:46:4308:43 min/Km
604ORGUE FIGOLS, DANIEL24MASC VETERANS03:46:4908:43 min/Km
6171VIVES ARMENGOL, IRENE8FEM VETERANS03:56:1909:05 min/Km
6236SANCHEZ PERXACHS, ROGER 25MASC VETERANSCollserola runners03:57:1709:07 min/Km
6346GARCÍA VALENCIA , MELI9FEM VETERANSC.A. SPIRIDON 03:57:2309:07 min/Km
6469GRAUPERA, JORDI5MASC MASTER04:03:2809:21 min/Km
6544NAVARRO MARTÍNEZ , JORDI 26MASC VETERANSUltra tarats04:04:1309:23 min/Km
6677MANTÉ PRATS, ANGELS10FEM VETERANS04:04:1509:23 min/Km
6753TORT MALLEN, PEPI2FEM MASTER04:06:5809:29 min/Km
683PASQUALE, SEBASTIÁN23MASC 04:07:0109:30 min/Km
695MORENO ALCÁZAR, ADRIÀ24MASC 04:09:4509:36 min/Km
7020LORENZO, POL25MASC BS RUNNERS04:12:1809:42 min/Km
7135SOUTHER, KATIE3FEM 04:15:0109:48 min/Km
7241SANCHEZ CORDON, GEORGINA4FEM 04:15:0409:48 min/Km
7383MATEU ESTOPA, DIVINA11FEM VETERANSMontpalauteam04:22:4710:06 min/Km
7470FERRER PALLÉS, JORDI27MASC VETERANSAgrupe04:25:1910:12 min/Km
751JOLI SABATES, MARTIN6MASC MASTERLOCAL04:44:5410:57 min/Km
CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL MASCULINA
POS.DORSALPARTICIPANTEPOS. GENEREPOS.CAT.CATEGORÍACLUB / LOCALTIEMPORITMO
18PEREZ GARCIA, JOSE ANTONIO11MASC VETERANSClub Montaña Mondarruego Ordesa02:18:2105:19 min/Km
232SELLES, ADRIA21MASC C.A. SPIRIDON02:28:0005:41 min/Km
348ÁNGEL RODRIGUEZ, DAVID32MASC C.A. SPIRIDON02:28:4805:43 min/Km
482PUIG, RAMON43MASC 02:33:0705:53 min/Km
538PARELLA URBAN, ORIOL54MASC 02:36:1806:00 min/Km
617DELGADO GALÁN , DAVID62MASC VETERANSC.E. Montpalau Team02:36:5506:02 min/Km
762PEREZ, MIKA73MASC VETERANSClub Natació Calella02:37:1206:02 min/Km
842RIERA PARERA, POL85MASC Jumbo Birra02:39:4206:08 min/Km
968SALA-BELLSOLELL, LUIS96MASC CA CANOVELLES02:40:5506:11 min/Km
1061BALDE, MOUSSA104MASC VETERANSRíos Running Mataró 02:40:5506:11 min/Km
1178MARTIN GONZALEZ, FRANCISCO111MASC MASTER02:43:0706:16 min/Km
1255CARO, MANUEL125MASC VETERANSLes gyvrees de la plaine de nay02:43:1906:16 min/Km
1333GOTARDA LÓPEZ, XAVIER137MASC C.A. SPIRIDON02:47:1806:26 min/Km
1545BRUGUERA DOMINGUEZ , ORIOL146MASC VETERANSLluïssos Mataró 02:53:2506:40 min/Km
1647SANCHEZ, IZAM158MASC 02:55:3106:45 min/Km
1740TEIXIDÓ, URI167MASC VETERANSTeixiPowa02:55:4206:45 min/Km
1879BOZZO COLOMER, XAVIER172MASC MASTER02:58:4506:52 min/Km
1930MEDINA ALCOJOR, TXEMA188MASC VETERANSC.A. SPIRIDON02:59:1306:53 min/Km
2019ARJONA, JOSE199MASC VETERANSGOATRAIL02:59:2106:53 min/Km
2174FILLOT ALONSO, DANIEL209MASC 02:59:2806:54 min/Km
2380ROURA, TONI2110MASC 03:01:2206:58 min/Km
2426GUARDIA PULIDO, FRAN2210MASC VETERANS03:01:4006:59 min/Km
257COLL VILELLA, JORDI 2311MASC VETERANS03:02:1507:00 min/Km
2628NOYA, RAMON2412MASC VETERANSGOATRAIL03:02:3207:01 min/Km
2713GOMEZ LOPEZ, LUIS2513MASC VETERANSce montpalau team03:03:1607:02 min/Km
2851ALEGRET GORDO, TONI2614MASC VETERANSsentebe03:04:0007:04 min/Km
302DE LA FUENTE PI, FERRAN2711MASC 03:04:1307:05 min/Km
3158GARRETA CLUSELLA, JORDI283MASC MASTERPantaurells Terrassa03:04:2507:05 min/Km
3257RUZ SERRANO , SAMUEL 2915MASC VETERANS03:04:3507:05 min/Km
3360DE JOAQUIN RIVERA, CARLOS3012MASC BTQI RUNNERS ARENYS / LOCAL03:06:3807:10 min/Km
3473CAPARROS ROIG, TONI3116MASC VETERANS03:08:1207:14 min/Km
3563GONZÁLEZ FALCÓN, ISMAEL3217MASC VETERANS03:08:1307:14 min/Km
3650PÉREZ PIQUÉ, MAX3313MASC 03:09:0207:16 min/Km
3723VICENTE ESCALONA , ANTOÑITO 3418MASC VETERANSBS RUNNERS 03:09:0507:16 min/Km
3881RONDEAU, MAX354MASC MASTERAmuntrail03:15:3807:31 min/Km
3910MORE PUJOL, BERNAT3619MASC VETERANS03:16:2607:33 min/Km
4115FERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ , DAVID3714MASC 03:18:4107:38 min/Km
4237PUJOL FARRES, EMILI3820MASC VETERANSGOATRAIL / LOCAL03:20:1807:42 min/Km
4334SACEDON, JANDRO3915MASC C.A. Spiridon03:20:4507:43 min/Km
4512NAMRI NAMRI, AZIZ4016MASC 03:21:4707:45 min/Km
4643PEREZ SILLUÉ, ADRIÀ4117MASC 03:22:2507:47 min/Km
506SABATE ARROYO, ARNAU4218MASC LOCAL03:24:1507:51 min/Km
5176SUÁREZ GALLO, ANDRÉS 4319MASC 03:27:2907:58 min/Km
5221ARRÓ RUIZ, JULIÁN4421MASC VETERANSBS Runners03:27:4307:59 min/Km
5318TORRENT NAVARRO, ENRIC4520MASC 03:28:2508:00 min/Km
5452HERNANDEZ GOMEZ, OSCAR4621MASC BS RUNNERS03:31:5308:08 min/Km
5549HERVAS MORALES, JAVIER4722MASC VETERANSBS RUNNERS03:31:5308:08 min/Km
5666SCOTTO FERNANDEZ, BRUNO4822MASC 03:32:0608:09 min/Km
5931AVENDAÑO MORALES, FCO JAVIER 4923MASC VETERANSC.A. SPIRIDON03:46:4308:43 min/Km
604ORGUE FIGOLS, DANIEL5024MASC VETERANS03:46:4908:43 min/Km
6236SANCHEZ PERXACHS, ROGER 5125MASC VETERANSCollserola runners03:57:1709:07 min/Km
6469GRAUPERA, JORDI525MASC MASTER04:03:2809:21 min/Km
6544NAVARRO MARTÍNEZ , JORDI 5326MASC VETERANSUltra tarats04:04:1309:23 min/Km
683PASQUALE, SEBASTIÁN5423MASC 04:07:0109:30 min/Km
695MORENO ALCÁZAR, ADRIÀ5524MASC 04:09:4509:36 min/Km
7020LORENZO, POL5625MASC BS RUNNERS04:12:1809:42 min/Km
7470FERRER PALLÉS, JORDI5727MASC VETERANSAgrupe04:25:1910:12 min/Km
751JOLI SABATES, MARTIN586MASC MASTERLOCAL04:44:5410:57 min/Km
CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL FEMENINA
POS.DORSALPARTICIPANTEPOS. GENEREPOS.CAT.CATEGORÍACLUB / LOCALTIEMPORITMO
1465GIL SANCHEZ, ESTHER11FEM VETERANS02:51:4406:36 min/Km
2275SEGUÉS VIDAL, CLARA21FEM 03:00:2006:56 min/Km
2922PÉREZ MACÍAS , SILVIA 32FEM VETERANSBS RUNNERS 03:04:0707:04 min/Km
4039MOYA LOPEZ, CAROLINA41FEM MASTERA roda Team / LOCAL03:18:2107:37 min/Km
4459MORENO CASTILLO, MIRIAM53FEM VETERANS03:21:2607:44 min/Km
479MEDINA ALCOJOR, JULIA64FEM VETERANSC.A. SPIRIDON03:22:5507:48 min/Km
4814NAMRI NAMRI, FAU72FEM 03:22:5907:48 min/Km
4929LOZANO GONZALEZ, LAURA85FEM VETERANS03:23:0507:48 min/Km
5724MARENTES JIMÉNEZ , BELÉN96FEM VETERANSBS RUNNERS03:35:5908:18 min/Km
5867PLAJA ESPELT, MARTA107FEM VETERANS03:43:2108:35 min/Km
6171VIVES ARMENGOL, IRENE118FEM VETERANS03:56:1909:05 min/Km
6346GARCÍA VALENCIA , MELI129FEM VETERANSC.A. SPIRIDON 03:57:2309:07 min/Km
6677MANTÉ PRATS, ANGELS1310FEM VETERANS04:04:1509:23 min/Km
6753TORT MALLEN, PEPI142FEM MASTER04:06:5809:29 min/Km
7135SOUTHER, KATIE153FEM 04:15:0109:48 min/Km
7241SANCHEZ CORDON, GEORGINA164FEM 04:15:0409:48 min/Km
7383MATEU ESTOPA, DIVINA1711FEM VETERANSMontpalauteam04:22:4710:06 min/Km